MEET THE CREW

GET TO KNOW US

It should be no surprise that one of our guiding principles is Fun & A Little Weirdness. Click on the button below a team member to release their inner-self. You’ll quickly see that many of us aren’t shy when it comes to embracing the weirdness.

I’M INTERESTED IN WORKING HERE


  • MATT BULLOCH
    CEO/PRESIDENT

    MATT BULLOCH

  • TJ SHIMEK
    CHIEF OPERATING OFFICER

    TJ SHIMEK

  • JON DREHER
    VP MANUFACTURING

    JON DREHER

  • BRENT WHITTEN
    VP SALES

    BRENT WHITTEN


 

ADMINISTRATION

  • LORI PALMER
    CONTROLLER

    LORI PALMER

  • KIM LOVELAND
    OFFICE MANAGER

    KIM LOVELAND

  • CHRIS BUSH
    STAFF ACCOUNTANT

    CHRIS BUSH

  • ANGIE BERLE
    ACCOUNTING CLERK

    ANGIE BERLE

  • ROB HANEL
    PEOPLE MANAGER

    ROB HANEL


 

MARKETING

  • LUKE MASON
    MARKETING OPERATIONS

    LUKE MASON

  • JOEY DIFRANCO
    DIGITAL MARKETING SPECIALIST

    JOEY DIFRANCO

  • MEGAN RUEDIGER
    VISUAL MARKETING SPECIALIST

    MEGAN RUEDIGER

  • SEAN CAMPILLO
    PROJECT MANAGER

    SEAN CAMPILLO

  • SHELBY OREDSON
    COPYWRITER

    SHELBY OREDSON


 

TECHNOLOGY

  • TONY HIGHAM
    CHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER

    TONY HIGHAM

  • JIM CLIFTON
    SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATOR

    JIM CLIFTON

  • MATT PEABODY
    FRONT END DEVELOPER

    MATT PEABODY


 

PROJECT MANAGEMENT

  • CORIE BURMEISTER
    BUSINESS OPERATIONS MANAGER

    CORIE BURMEISTER

  • MORGAN SIEMER
    PROJECT MANAGER

    MORGAN SIEMER

  • JOSIE SHINK
    PROJECT MANAGER

    JOSIE SHINK

  • BROGAN HENSCHELL
    PROJECT MANAGER

    BROGAN HENSCHELL

  • LAURA ZOELLNER
    PROJECT MANAGER

    LAURA ZOELLNER


 

ART & DESIGN

  • ALLISON DODGE
    ART MANAGER

    ALLISON DODGE

    [model title="THE REAL ME" launch_button="TEST" style="small"]Content goes here[/model]

  • KRISTINA BUNTIC
    ARTIST

    KRISTINA BUNTIC

  • EMILY CROWLEY
    ARTIST

    EMILY CROWLEY

  • CJ ZAMARRON
    ASSOCIATE PRODUCTION ARTIST

    CJ ZAMARRON

  • MAT NICHOLSON
    PRODUCTION ARTIST

    MAT NICHOLSON

  • DAGNY GABRICK
    ASSOCIATE ARTIST

    DAGNY GABRICK


 

OUTSIDE SALES

  • KURT NELLER
    OUTSIDE SALES MANAGER

    KURT NELLER

  • ANDREW TAYLOR
    OUTSIDE SALES

    ANDREW TAYLOR

  • DARICK PEPLINSKI
    SR. OUTSIDE SALES EXECUTIVE

    DARICK PEPLINSKI

  • RYAN JENSEN
    OUTSIDE SALES

    RYAN JENSEN


 

INSIDE SALES

  • TYLER BURMEISTER
    INSIDE SALES LEAD

    TYLER BURMEISTER

  • JOHN GESSNER
    INSIDE SALES

    JOHN GESSNER

  • STEVE DAMMAN
    INSIDE SALES

    STEVE DAMMAN

  • JOHN PURDY
    INSIDE SALES

    JOHN PURDY

  • JESSIE BAILEY
    INSIDE SALES

    JESSIE BAILEY

  • JENN HODGES
    INSIDE SALES

    JENN HODGES

  • HUNTER GARDNER
    INSIDE SALES

    HUNTER GARDNER

  • CRAIG BAAS
    INSIDE SALES

    CRAIG BAAS

  • KYLE KENDZICKY
    INSIDE SALES

    KYLE KENDZICKY

  • SCOTT ZOLINSKI
    INSIDE SALES

    SCOTT ZOLINSKI

  • MOLLY THOMASMA
    INSIDE SALES

    MOLLY THOMASMA

  • BRIANNA BIDWELL
    INSIDE SALES

    BRIANNA BIDWELL


 

PRODUCTION & ENGINEERING

  • JEFF TURNER
    QUALITY & SAFETY MANAGER

    JEFF TURNER

  • SHARI DRAGOSH
    SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGER

    SHARI DRAGOSH

  • JARED PRUSICK
    SEWING VALUE STREAM SUPERVISOR

    JARED PRUSICK

  • TOM BURPEE
    ENGINEERING MANAGER

    TOM BURPEE


 

PRODUCTION – PRINT

  • ZACH GRICE
    PRINT VALUE STREAM SUPERVISOR

    ZACH GRICE

  • SHAWN KELLOGG
    UV PRINT LEAD

    SHAWN KELLOGG

  • RYAN BARNHART
    UV PRINT OPERATOR II

    RYAN BARNHART

  • RYAN FARRIER
    UV PRINT OPERATOR

    RYAN FARRIER


 

PRODUCTION – SEWING FABRICATION

  • DAN DEY
    ZUND OPERATOR

    DAN DEY

  • ROBIN STONE
    SEWING SPECIALIST

    ROBIN STONE

  • CHIP KOHLER
    SEWING SPECIALST

    CHIP KOHLER

  • COURTNEY MAROLF
    SEWING SPECIALIST

    COURTNEY MAROLF

  • RAYMOND HUGO
    ZUND OPERATOR

    RAYMOND HUGO

  • COURTNEY SMITH
    SEWING SPECIALIST

    COURTNEY SMITH

  • SUSAN ZENNER
    SEWING SPECIALIST

    SUSAN ZENNER

  • POUNA THAMMAVONGSA
    SEWING SPECIALIST

    POUNA THAMMAVONGSA

  • LISA FESSENDEN
    SEWING SPECIALIST

    LISA FESSENDEN

  • MARK GAUTHIER
    SEWING SPECIALIST

    MARK GAUTHIER

  • NANCY KLEIN
    SEWING SPECIALIST

    NANCY KLEIN

  • SHARON LOYSELLE
    SEWING SPECIALIST

    SHARON LOYSELLE


 

PRODUCTION – FRAME FABRICATION

  • TOM WEBER
    METAL FAB VALUE STREAM SUPERVISOR

    TOM WEBER

  • JAMES BARBER
    FRAME FABRICATION

    JAMES BARBER


 

PRODUCTION – FULFILLMENT

  • BRANDON MADDEN
    FULFILLMENT LEAD

    BRANDON MADDEN

  • NOLAN GUY
    QA SPECIALIST

    NOLAN GUY

  • CODY HILL
    FULFILLMENT

    CODY HILL

  • CRAIG FOSTER
    FULFILLMENT

    CRAIG FOSTER


 

PRODUCTION – FRAME TENTS

  • AARON THOMSON
    FRAME TENT SPECIALIST

    AARON THOMSON